R.br. Ime i prezime Grad Jan Feb Mar Apr Maj Jun Jul Aug Sep Okt Nov Dec
 1.  Adis-Aminah-Isa Palic  København 400 400 400 400 400              
 2.  Tarik-Amela-Lejla  Herning 300 300  300 300 300               
 3.  Enver Alijana Djono  Odense 300 300 300 300 300               
 4.  Benjamin Busuladzic  KBH 300 300 300 300 300               
 5.  Sabina Omerovic  Aalborg 300 300 300  300 300               
 6.  Elma-Admir Nikontovic  Horsens 250 250 250 250 250               
 7.  Merdina-Adnan Kaplan  Aalborg 250 250 250 250  250               
 8.  Abdulah Fejzic  KBH 250  250 250 250 250               
 9.  Efraim Barakovic  Varde 200  200 200 200 200               
 10.  Azemina Aganovic   200  200 200 200 200               
 11.  Elmedin Bratic  Brande  200  200 200 200  200               
 12.  Sejdo Ramiza Dunic  Silkeborg  200  200 200 200 200               
 13.  Fahrudin Bahtijarevic  Odense  200  200 200 200 200               
 14.  Edita Garbo  Lemvig  200  200 200 200 200               
 15.  Tea Dono Saric  Odense 200  200 200 200 200               
 16.  Sejda Cacvic  Odense 200  200 200 200 200               
 17.  Ismihana Hasic  Frederikshavn 200  200 200  200 200               
 18.  Hanumica Smailagic  Odense  200  200 200 200 200               
 19.  Enes i Sefika Demo  Aalborg 200  200 200 200 200               
 20.  Porodica Begovic  Nyborg  200  200 200 200 200               
 21.  Esad Emira Catic  KBH 200 200 200 200 200               
 22.  Avdo i Fatima Cisija  Vordingborg  200  200 200 200 200               
 23.  Adnan Demirovic  KBH  150  150 150                  
 24.  Ilda Elezovic  Odense  150  150 150 150 150               
 25.  Sabit Begic  Vejle 150  100 150  150 150               
 26.  Samira Zolovic  Brønderslev  150  150 150 150 150               
 27.  Ismet Adilovic  Nyborg 150  150  150 150 150               
 28.  Amela Skopljak  Tønder  150  100 100 100 100               
 29.  Aise Memic Hadzic  Esbjerg  150  150 150 150  150               
 30  Nermin i Lejla Hodzic  KBH  150  150  150 150 150               
 31.  Sekib Halilovic  Aalborg 150  150 150 150 150               
 32.  Nermin Alicusic  Slagelse 150  150 150

150 

150               
 33.  Mersad Demo  Aalborg 150  150 150 150 150               
 34.  Jasmin Kesic  Grinsted  150  150  150 150 150               
 35.  Jasmin i Elma Cosovic  KBH 150  150 150  150 150               
 36.  Mujo Horic  Slagelse 150                      
 37.  Ajla Alibasic  Randers  150  150 150 150 150               
 38.  Muhidin Deronic  KBH 100  100 100 100 100               
 39.  Esad Ovcina  Vejle 100  100 100 100 100               
 40.  Sabira Redzepovic  Nyborg  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100 
 41.  Amir Redzepovic  Nyborg  100  100 100 100 100               
 42.  Hazim Sarajlija  Vordingborg  100  100  100 100 100               
 43.  Mehmed Hodzic  KBH 100  100  100 100 100               
 44.  Dzevad Karadza  Rønne  100  100 100 100 100   100            
 45.  Zuhra i Nerma Mahic  Vejle 100  100 100  100 100               
 46.  Suad Hadzovic  Horsens 100  100 100  100 100               
 47.  Safet Tahirovic  Brande 100 100  100 100 100               
 48.  Rusmir Novljanin  Herning 100  100 100 100 100               
 49.  Rifet Begic  Kolding 100  100 100 100 100               
 50.  Osman Zulcic  Esbjerg 100  100 100 100 100               
 51.  Mirzet Bilanovic  Brande 100  100 100 100 100               
 52.  Ilijas A. Mahmic  Aalborg 100  100 100 100 100               
 53.  Sanjin Jakic  Vejle 100  100 100 100 100               
 54.  Fuad Jakic  Brande 100  100 100 100  100               
 55.  Faruk Jakic  Vejle  100  100 100 100 100               
 56.  Elvis Kajtaz  Randers 100  100  100 100                
 57.  Elmedinas Zujo  Nørresundby 100  100  100 100 100               
 58.  Fatima Breko  Aalborg 100  100 100 100 100               
 59.  Emina Jakic  Vejle 100  100 100 100 100               
 60  Mesuda Graca  Odense  100  100 100 100 100               
 61.  Mensur Graca  Odense  100  100 100 100 100               
 62.  Esef Zulcic  Esbjerg 100  100 100   100               
 63.  Faruk Jahic  Esbjerg 100  100 100 100 100               
 64.  Srebrenko Sehic  Vallensbæk 100  100 100 100 100               
 65.  Zarka Bihorac  Esbjerg 100 100 100 100 100               
 66.  Advan Kasumovic  Valby  100  100 100 100 100               
 67.  Anonim   100  100 100 100 100               
 68.  Samir Bavcic  Vojens 100  100 100 100 100               
 69.  Vildana Zubcevic  Nyborg 100  100 100                  
 70.  Senad Ibreljic  Søllested  100  100 100  100  100               
 71.  Semir Topic  Brande 100  100 100 100 100               
 72.  Sefko Ujkanovic  Thisted 100 100 100 100 100               
 73.  Selma i Almin Zecic   Grenå 100  100  100  100 100               
 74.  Sabit Tabakovic  Herning 100  100 100 100 100               
 75.  Mithat Bijedic  Vordingborg 100 100 100 100 100               
 76.  Hamida  Vejle 100  100  100 100 100               
 77.  Mensur Fific  Aalborg 100  100 100 100 100               
 78.  Meho i Nazifa Mujan  Odense 100  100 100 100 100               
 79.  Kemal i Jasna Pajevic  Odense 100  100 100 100  100               
 80.  Jusuf i Jasmina Pajevic  Odense 100  100 100 100 100               
 81.  Hatidza Smajic  Stege 100  100 100 100 100               
 82.  Enes Festa  Odense 100  100 100  100 100               
 83.  Jasmin i Selma Bijedic  Vordingborg 100  100 100  100 100               
 84.  Azem prawjga  Aalborg 100  100 100 100 100               
 85.  Ilijaz Basic

 Sønderborg

100  100  100 100 100               
 86.  Eniz Lokvancic   100  100 100 100 100               
 87.  Kenan Misimovic  København 100  100 100 100 100               
 88.  Zaim Mehicevic  Lemvig 100  100 100 100 100              
 89.  Zahida Babovic  Vordingborg 100  100 100 100 100               
 90.  Mina Sujoldzic  Ishøj 100    100 100 100               
 91.   Senad Tojaga  Vejle 100  100 100 100 100               
 92.  Sead Cerimagic  Nyborg 100  100 100 100 100               
 93.  Sabina Kozlicic  Hedehusene 100  100 100  100 100               
 94.  Sabina Erkocevic  Randers 100  100 100 100 100               
 95.  Habiba Hamzo Purkovic   København 100   100 100 100               
 96.  Nermin Pojskic  Kolding 100 100 100 100 100               
 97.  Mujo Zgonic  Brøndby 100 100  100  100 100               
 98.  Muamer Zeco  Aalborg 100 100 100 100 100               
 99.  Edina Turkanovic  Middelfart 100 100  100 100 100               
 100.  Mirela Neskic  Vejle  100  100  100 100 100               
 101.  Said Katic  Sarajevo 100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100 
 102.  Kasim Aganbegovic  Brande 100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100 
 103.  Sevko Boskailo  Brande 100 100 100 100  100               
 104.  Midhat Kovacevic  Løgstør 100  100 100  100  100               
 105.  Ismet Kapetanovic  Frederikshavn 100 100  100 100 100               
 106.  Hida Avdic  København 100 100 100 100 100               
 107.  Harun Ovcina  Vejle 100  100  100 100 100               
 108.  Hamid Mesak  Slagelse 100  100  100 100 100               
 109.  Faruk Jahic   100 100 100 100 100               
 110.  Emir Ovcina  Vejle 100 

100

100 100 100               
 111.  Emir Ahmetspahic  Frederiksberg 100  100 100 100 100               
 112.  Edin Sabic i Majda B  København 100  100 100   100              
 113.  Edin Dzafic  Esbjerg  100  100 100

100

100               
 114.  Dzemal Bijedic Odense  100  100 100 100 100               
 115.  Dino i Sanela Zgonic København  100  100 100 100 100               
 116.  Dika Sabitovic København 100  100 100 100 100               
 117.  Elvir Pehadzic Aalborg 100  100 100 100 100               
 118.  Avdo i Emira Bajric Slagelse 100  100 100 100 100               
 119.  Zeir Arnautovic  Vanløse  100  100 100  100 100               
 120.  Alen Fific Aalborg 100  100 100  100 100               
 121.  Adis i Sajma Dzindo Brande  100 100 100 100  100               
 122.  Serif Bilalovic København  100  100 100 100 100               
 123.  Samir Zametica København  100  100 100 100 100               
 124.  Miralem Tucakovic  Vinderup 100  100 100 100 100               
 125.  Merzuk Husagic  Tønder 100  100 100  100 100               
 126.  Jusuf Omerovic  København 100  100 100 100 100               
 127.  Fam. Music  Herning 100  100 100 100 100               
 128.  Asmir Coric  Aalborg 100  100 100 100 100               
 129.  Suad Civic  Thisted 100  100 100 100 100               
 130.  Alma Redzepovic  Esbjerg 100  100 100 100 100               
 131.  Zarifa Zeco  Aalborg 100  100 100 100 100               
 132.  Asim Kasumovic   100  100 100 100  100               
 133.  Aida Avdagic  Frederiksberg 100  100 100 100                 
 134.  Zijadeta Ovcina  Odense 100 100  100 100 100               
 135.  Sinan Dzanovic  Aalborg 100  100 100  100 100               
 136.  Porodica Strika  Aalborg 100  100  100 100 100               
 137.  Fatima Cerimagic  Horsens 100 100 100 100 100               
 138.  Senad Becarevic  Aalborg 100 100 100  100  100  100             
 139.  Mirsad i Sabira Jasarevic  København 100 100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100 
 140.  Muzafer Kosovac  Horsens 100 100 100 100 100               
 141.  Bahra Neskic   100 100 100 100 100               
 142.  Fatih Brnjak  Vejle 100  100 100 100 100               
 143.  Mustafa Fejzic Horsens 100 100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100 
 144.  Edin Mulalic  Sønderborg  75 75 75 100 100               
 145.  Aida Bjelosevic  Odense 70  70 70 70 70               
 146.  Porodica Tabakovic  Varde 70 70 70 70 70               
 147.  Hatidza i Rasema  Rahmetli 60 60 60 60 60               
 148.  Zejna-Huso  Rahmetli 60  60 60 60 60               
 149.  Alija-Emina  Rahmetli 60 60 60 60 60               
 150.  Hilmija  Rahmetli 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60
 151.  Mahir i Nadja Hodzic  København 50 50  50 50 50               
 152.  Hasan i Behka Jakic

 Brande

50 50 50 50 50               
 153.  Selma Sose  Odense 50  50 50 50 50               
 154.  Melisa Sisic  Herning 50                       
 155.  Ismira Brnjak  Vejle 50  50 50  50 50               
 156.  Bahrija Sisic   50                      
 157.  Mirsad Haurdic  Frederiksberg 50 50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50 
 158.  Bajro i Almira Basic  Randers 50  50 50 100 100               
 159.  Munevera Jagnjo   50  50 50 50 50               
 160.  Ramiz Radonjica  Odense 50  50   50                
 161.  Emir Bajrovic   50  50 50 50 50               
 162.  Rifet Begic  Kolding 50  50 50 50 50               
 163  Nisveta Hadzimujic  Ringkøbing 50  50 50 50 50               
 164.  Kadira Jakic  Brande 50  50 50 50 50               
 165.  Majda Pajevic  Odense 50  50 50  50 50               
 166.  Janni Avdic  Esbjerg 50  50 50 50 50               
 167.  Elvedin Delalic  Aalborg 50  50  50 50 50               
 168.  Edin Vidimlic  Ringkøbing 50  50  50 50  50               
 169.  Anel Fific  Aalborg  50  50 50 50 50               
 170.  Aida Zujo  Aalborg 50  50  50 50 50               
 171.  Senada Busuladzic  Nyborg  50  50 50 50 50               
 172.  Semsa Osmanovic  Vordingborg 50  50 50 50 50               
 173.  Resida Bucan  Odense 50  50  50  50 50               
 174.  Nermin Hasic  Odense 50  50 50 50 50               
 175.  Nedzad Festa  Odense 50  50  50 50 50               
 176.  Mirsad Sjekirica  Vejle 50 50  50 50 50               
 177.  Mejra Festa  Odense 50  50  50  50  50               
 178.  Mahir Bijedic  Odense 50  50 50  50 50               
 179.  Fadil Bucan  Odense 50  50 50  50  50               
 180.  Enisa Festa

 Odense

50  50  50 50 50               
 181.  Dervo Sator  Nyborg 50  50 50  50  50               
 182.  Jasmina Memisevic  Esbjerg 50  50  50 50  50               
 183.  Almira Sisic  Aalborg 50  50 50  50  50               
 184.  Atif Turkanovic   50  50 50 50 50               
 185.  Ramo Begic  Vejle 50  50  50 50 50               
 186.  Osman Bajric  Slagelse 50  50 50 50 50               
 187.  Mustafa Glavas  Randers 50  50 50 50 50               
 188.  Muamer Zulcic  Esbjerg 50 50 50  50 50               
 189.  Irfan Coric   Aalborg 50  50  50 50  50               
 190.  Mirzet Ramulic  Aalborg 50 50 50 50 50               
 191.  Munevera Kapidzic  Vordingborg 50  50 50 50 50               
 192.  Ibis Resovic  Vejle 50  50 50 50 50               
 193.  Alija Erkocevic  Aalborg 50  50 50 50 50               
 194.  Ferida Glusac  København 50 50 50 50 50               
 195.  Ferid Alibasic  Randers 50 50 50 50 50               
 196.  Enisa Dedovic  Aalborg 50 50 50 50 50               
 197.  Meho Selman  Odense 50 50 50 50 50               
 198.  Damir Hasanovic  Vejle 50 50 50 50 50               
 199.  Mirsad Selman  Odense 50                       
 200.  Emina Coric  Aalborg 50  50 50 50 50               
 201.  Serif Djokovic  Aalborg 50 50  50 50 50                
 202.   Azra Strikovic  Vejle 50 50 50 50 50               
 203.  Azer Cilovic  Løgstør 50 50 50 50 50               
 204.  Aldin Glavas  Randers 50 50 50 50 50               
 205.  Adem Fific  Aalborg 50 50 50 50 50               
 206.  Munira Avdagic  Odense 50 50  50 50 50               
 207.  Fahro Avdagic  Odense 50 50 50  50 50               
 208.  Hata Ajanovic                           
 209.  Izet Suskic  Brande  50 50  30  30  30  30  30  30  30  30  30  30 
 210.  Dzenan Kapetanovic  Herning 30  30  30  30  30  30  30  30  30  30  30  30 
 211.  Asmir Redzepovic  Albertslund  30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 30
 212.  Hajrudin Bazdar  Varde 25 25 25 25  25 25 25 25 25  25 25  25
 213.  Ibrahim Hadzimahovic  Vinderup 20 20  20  20  20  20  20  20  20  20  25 25
 214.   Alem Hasanbegovic  Næstved   100 100 100 100               
 215.  Amra Sarhatlic  Kolding   100 100 100 100               
 216.  Rasim Havic  Svendborg   100 100  100 100               
 217.  Mirsada Maksumic  Nibe    100  100 100 100              
 218.  Saliha Dzubur  Svendborg     100  100 100  100               
 219.  Sulejman Kadribasic    70  70  70 70 70               
 220.  Elvis Mestrebasic  Bagsværd    100  100   100               
 221.  Emina Terzic  Odense   50  50 50                 
 222.  Emir Beca  Slagelse   100 100  100                 
 223.  Samira Mehmedovic        100  100 100               
 224.  Safet Omerovic        50 50 50               
.225.  Mediha Isakovic       50  50 50               
 226.  Mensud Isakovic       50  50  50               
 227.  Temza Becirovic    100 100 100 100  100               
 228.  Fam. Alibegovic    200 200 200 200 200               
 229.  Emir Poljo   København       250  250               
 230.  Sakib Mujanovic  Slagelse     100  100                
 231.  Familija Melic  Ebeltoft        100  100               
 232.  Meliha Buhic  Esbjerg       100 100               
.233.  Esma Bilanovic   Brande       100  100               
.234.  Fatima Zulcic  Esbjerg       100 100               
.235.  Ruzmir Ajdarlar   Kolding        100 100               
.236.  Fahreta Ajanovic  Brønshøj       100 100               
.237.  Enisa Edhemovic   Horsens       100  100               
.238.  Arnel Becarevic   Aalborg       100                 
.239.   Adna Husagic   Tønder       50  50               
 240  Emir Coric            50