R.br. Ime i prezime Grad Jan Feb Mar Apr Maj Jun Jul Aug Sep Okt Nov Dec
 1.  Adis-Aminah-Isa Palic  København 400  400 400 400                
 2.  Tarik-Amela-Lejla  Herning 300  300 300  300                
 3.  Sabina Omerinovic  Aalborg 300 300 300  300                 
 4.  Elma-Admir Nikontovic  Horsens 250  250 250  250                
 5.  Merdina-Adnan Kaplan  Aalborg 250 250 250 250                 
 6.  Abdulah Fejzic  København 250  250 250  250                
 7.  Enver Alijana Djono  Odense 200 200 200 200                
 8.  Efraim Barakovic  Varde 200 200 200  200                
 9.  Sabira i Hilmija  Nyborg  200  200  200 200                 
 10.  Amir Redzepovic  Nyborg 200  200 250 250                 
 11.  Avdo i Fatima Cisija  Vordingborg 200  200 200 200                
 12.  Elmedin Bratic  Brande  200  200 200  200                 
 13.  Ismihana Hasic  Frederikshavn 200 200 200  200                 
 14.  Edita Garbo  Lemvig  200  200 200  200                 
 15.  Sejda Cacvic  Odense  200 200 200 200                
 16.  Hanumica Smailagic  Odense 200  200 200 200                 
 17.  Enes i Sefika Demo  Aalborg 200  200 200 200                 
 18.  Esad Emira Catic  København 200  200 200  200                 
 19.  Porodica Begovic  Nyborg  200  200 200  200                 
 20.  Benjamin Busuladzic   200  200 300 300                 
 21.  Fahrudin Bahtijarevic  Odense 200  200  200 200                
 22.  Adnan Demirovic

 København

150  150  150  150                
 23.  Samra Skrijelj  Slagelse 150                      
 24.  Ilda Elezovic  Odense 150  150 150  150                
 25.  Sabit Begic  Vejle 150  150 150  150                 
 26.  Samira Zolovic  Brønderslev 150  150 150 150                 
 27.  Ismet Adilovic  Nyborg 150 150  150  150                
 28.  Aise Memic Hadzic  Esbjerg 150  150 150 150                 
 29.  Lejla i Nermin Hodzic  København  150  150 150 150                 
 30.  Sekib Halilovic  Aalborg 150  150 150 150                
 31.  Nermin Alicusic  Slagelse 150  150 150 150                
 32.  Mersad Demo   Aalborg  150 150 150 150                 
 33.  Jasmin Kesic  Grinsted 150  150 150 150                 
 34.  Jasmin i Elma Cosovic  København 150  150 150 150                 
 35.  Mujo Horic  Slagelse 150  150 150  150                
 36.  Senad Becarevic  Aalborg 100 100  100  100 100  100  100  100         
 37.  Fatima i Bajro Ahmic  Esbjerg 100 100 100                   
 38.  Esad Ovcina  Vejle  100  100 100 100                
 39.  Muzafer Kosovac  Horsens 100 100 100  100                
 40.  Muhidin Deronic  København 100  100 100 100                
 41.  Hazim Sarajlija  Vordingborg 100 100 100 100                 
 42.  Mehmed Hodzic  København 100  100 100 100                
 43.  Dzevad Karadza  Rønne 100  100  100  100 100 100            
 44.  Tea Djono  Odense  100  100 100 100                
 45.  Mesuda Graca  Odense  100 100 100  100                
 46.  Zuhra i Nerma Mahic  Vejle 100  100 100 100                
 47.  Suad Hadzovic  Horsens 100  100 100 100                 
 48.  Safet Tahirovic  Brande 100  100 100 100                 
 49.  Mirsad Sabira Jasarevic  København 100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100 
 50.  Vildana Zubcevic  Nyborg 100  100 100 100                
 51.  Rusmir Novljanin  Herning 100 100 100  100                
 52.  Esmir i Elvira Fazlic  Vejle    100 100                  
 53.  Osman Zulcic  Odense  100  100 100  100                
 54.  Mirzet Bilanovic  Brande  100 100 100 100                 
 55.  Elvis i Mersija Kajtaz  Randers 100  100 100  100                 
 56.  Ilijas A. Mahmic  Aalborg  100  100 100  100                
 57.  Fuad Jakic  Brande 100  100  100 100                
 58.  Fatima Breko  Aalborg  100  100 100 100                
 59.  Faruk Jakic  Vejle  100 100 100 100                 
 60.  Elmedina Zujo  Nørresundby 100  100  100 100                
 61.  Srebrenko Sehic  Vallensbæk 100  100 100  100                
 62.  Zarka Bihorac  Esbjerg  100  100 100  100                 
 63.  Almir Muric  Fredericia  100                      
 64.  Advan Kasumovic  Valby 100  100 100 100                
 65.  Emina Jakic  Vejle 100  100 100 100                
 66.  Aida Kazic  København 100  100 100  100                 
 67.  Senad Ibreljic  Søllested  100  100 100  100                
 68.  Semir Topic  Brande 100  100 100  100                
 69.  Sefko Ujkanovic  Thisted 100  100 100  100                
 70.  Sabit Tabakovic  Herning 100 100 100 100                
 71.  Hamida  Vejle  100  100 100 100                
 72.  Mithat Bijedic  Vordingborg 100 100 100  100                 
 73.  Mensur Fific  Aalborg 100  100 100  100                
 74.  Meho i Nazifa Mujan  Odense 100  100 100 100                 
 75.  Kemal i Jasna Pajevic  Odense 100  100 100 100                
 76.  Jusuf i Jasmina Pajevic  Odense  100 100 100  100                
 77.  Hatidza Smajic  Stege 100  100 100 100                
 78.  Enes Festa  Odense 100  100 100 100                 
 79.  Jasmin i Selma Bijedic  Vordingborg  100  100 100  100                
 80.  Azem Pranjga  Aalborg  100  100 100 100                 
 81.  Eniz Lokvancic   100 100  100 100                 
 82.  Mensur Graca  Odense  100  100 100 100                 
 83.  Ilijaz Basic 

 Sønderborg 

100  100 100  100                
 84.  Kenan Misimovic  København  100  100 100  100                
 85.  Zaim Mehicevic  Lemvig  100  100 100 100                
 86.  Zahida Babovic  Vordingborg  100  100 100 100                 
 87.  Habiba i Hamza Purkovic  København  100  100 100 100                
 88.  Mina Sujoldzic  Ishøj 100 100 100  100                
 89.  Amela Skopljak  Tønder 100 100 100  100                
 90.  Sulejman Halilovic  Aalborg 100  100 100  100                
 91.  Senad Tojaga  Vejle 100 100 100 100                 
 92.  Sead Cerimagic  Nyborg 100  100 100 100                
 93.  Sabina Kozlicic  Hedehusene 100  100 100  100                 
 94.  Sabina Erkocevic  Randers  100 100 100 100                
 95.  Nermin Zgonic  Taastrup  100 100  100  100                 
 96.  Nermin Pojskic  Kolding 100  100 100  100                 
 97.  Mujo Zgonic  Brøndby  100  100 100 100                 
 98.  Muamer Zeco  Aalborg  100  100 100  100                
 99.  Edina Turkanovic  Middelfart  100  100 100 100                 
100.  Mirela Niskic  Vejle  100  100 100 100                 
101.  Ismet Kapetanovic  Frederikshavn  100  100 100 100                
102.  Harun Ovcina  Vejle  100  100 100 100                
103.   Hamid Mesak  Slagelse 100  100 100 100                
104.  Emir Ovcina  Vejle 100  100 100 100                 
105.  Emir Ahmetspahic  Frederiksberg 100  100 100  100                 
106.  Edin i Maida Sabic  København 100 100 100 100                 
107.  Dino i Sanela Zgonic  København 100  100 100  100                 
108.  Dika Sabitovic  København  100  100 100 100                
109.  Avdo i Emira Bajric  Slagelse 100  100 100 100                 
110.  Alen Fific  Aalborg 100  100  100  100                
111.  Adis i Sajma Dzindo  Brande 100  100 100 100                 
112.  Serif Bilalovic  København  100  100  100 100                 
113.   Samir Zametica  København 100    100  100                
114.  Alma Redzepovic  Esbjerg 100 100  100  100                
115.  Atija Miralem Tucakovic  Vinderup  100  100 100  100                
116.  Merzuk Husagic  Tønder  100  100 100  100                
117.  Jusuf Omerovic  København 100  100 100 100                
118.  Familija Music  Herning  100  100 100  100                
119.  Asmir Coric  Aalborg  100  100 100  100                
120.  Elvir Selma Fejzic  Vejle  100  100 100 100                
121.  Suad Civic  Thisted  100  100  100 100                 
122.  Zarifa Zeco  Aalborg 100  100 100 100                 
123.  Asim Kasumovic   100  100 100 100                 
124.  Kasim Aganbegovic  Brande  100  100 100 100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100 
125.  Aida Avdagic  Frederiksberg 100  100  100 100                
126.  Zijadeta Ovcina  Odense  100  100 100 100                
127.  Sinan Dzanovic  Aalborg 100  100 100 100                
128.  Porodica Strika  Aalborg  100  100  100 100                
129.  Sanjin Jakic  Vejle 100  100 100 100                 
130.  Fatih Brnjak  Vejle  100  100  100  100                 
131.  Mirza Gunic  Vejle  100  100 100                   
132.  Smajo Zaklan  Odense 100 100 100  100                 
133.  Mersija Samir Bavcic  Vojens 100  100 100  100                 
134.  Isak Moric  Odense  100  100  100  100                
135.  Hida Avdic  København 100  100 100  100                 
136.  Arnautovic Zeir  Vanløse  100  100 100  100                
137.  Said Katica  Sarajevo  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100 
138.  Dzemal Bijedic  Odense  100 100 100  100                
139.  Sevko Boskailo  Brande 100  100 100  100 100  100             
140.  Sulejman Kadrispahic  Aarhus  100  100 100 100                 
141.  Elvir Pehadzic  Aalborg 100 100  100  100                
142.  Mustafa Fejzic  Horsens  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100  100 
143.  Edin Mulalic  Sønderborg 75 75 75  75                 
144.  Porodica Tabakovic   70 70 70  70                
145.  Aida Bjelosevic  Odense 70  70 70  70                
146.  Hatidza i Rasema   60 60 60  60                
147.  Zejna i Alija   60 60 60  60                
148.  Kadira Jakic  Brande  50  50  50 50                
149.  Rifet Begic  Kolding 50  50  50 50                
150.  Asmir Redzepovic  Albertslund  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50 
151.  Mahir i Nadja Hodzic  København  50  50  50 50                 
152.  Hajrudin Bazdar  Varde  50 50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50 
153.  Izet Suskic  Brande  50  50  40 40  40  40  40  40  40  40  40  40 
154.  Adem Fific  Aalborg 50 50  50 50                 
155.  Anel Fific  Aalborg 50 50  50 50                 
156.  Nisveta Hadzimujic  Ringkøbing 50   50  50  50                 
157.   Majda Pajevic  Odense 50  50  50  50                
158.  Elvedin Delalic  Aalborg  50  50  50  50                 
159.   Ismira Brnjak  Vejle 50 50  50  50                 
160.   Irfan Coric  Aalborg 50 50  50 50                
161.  Selma Sose  Odense 50 50 50 50                 
162.  Munira Avdagic  Odense 50 50 50  50                 
163.  Fahro Avdagic  Odense  50 50 50 50                 
164.  Elvis Mastrbasic  Søborg 50  50  50 50                
165.  Aida Zujo  Aalborg  50 50 50 50                 
166.  Arnela Zujo  Aalborg 50 50 50 50                
167.  Dervo Sator  Nyborg  50  50  50 50                
168.  Aldin Glavas  Randers 50 50 50  50                
169.  Azer Cilovic  Løgstør 50 50 50  50                
170.  Azra Strikovic  Vejle 50 50  50  50                 
171.  Jasmina   50  50  50  50                
172.  Osman Bajric  Slagelse 50 50  50  50                
173.  Ramo Begic  Vejle 50 50 50  50                
174.  Senada Busuladzic  Nyborg 50 50  50  50                 
175.  Damir Budalica  Nyborg  50  50                     
176.  Asmir Coric  Aalborg 50  50  50 50                 
177.  Enis Festa  Odense 50 50 50  50                
178.  Mejra Festa  Odense 50 50 50 50                 
179.  Nedzad Festa  Odense 50 50  50 50                 
180.  Nermin Hasic  Odense 50 50  50 50                 
181.  Mirsad Sjekirica  Vejle 50  50  50  50                
182.  Resida Bucan  Odense 50 50  50  50                 
183.  Fadil Bucan  Odense 50 50 50  50                 
184.  Irfan Djulic  København 50 50 50  50                 
185.  Emina Coric  Aalborg 50 50 50  50                 
186.  Edin Vidimlic  Ringkøbing  50  50  50 50                
187.  Alija Erkocevic  Aalborg 50 50  50  50                
188.  Mahir Bijedic  Odense 50 50  50 50                 
189.  Atif Turkanovic   50 50 50 50                 
190.  Ibis Resovic  Vejle 50  50  50  50                
191.  Mustafa Glavas  Randers  50  50  50  50                
192.  Muamer Zulcic  Esbjerg 50 50  50 50                 
193.  Mirzet Ramulic  Aalborg 50  50  50  50                
194.  Midhat Kovacevic  Løgstør  50  50  50 50                
195.  Munevera Kapidzic  Vordingborg 50  50  50 50                 
196.  Mensud Isakovic  Esbjerg 50  50  50  50                
197.  Safet Moric  Odense 50  50  50  50                 
198.  Sabina Celjo i Nedzad Cepic  Brøndby 50 50                    
199.  Almira Sisic  Aalborg 50 50  50 50                
200.  Enisa Dedovic  Aalborg 50 50  50  50                
201.  Mesud Destanovic  Kolding 50  50  50  50                 
202.   Damir Hasanovic  Vejle  50  50  50 50                
203.  Ferida Glusac  København 50  50  50  50                
204.  Ferid Alibasic  Randers  50  50  50 50                 
205.  Mediha Isakovic  Esbjerg   50 50  50                 
206.  Serif Djokovic     50 50 50                
207.  Semsa Osmanovic  Vordingborg 50 50  50 50                
208.  Ramiz Radonjica  Odense 50 50  50                  
209  Bajro i Almira Basic  Randers 50 50 50  50                 
210.  Mirsad Selman  Odense  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50 
211.   Hasan i Behka Jakic  Brande 50  50  50 50                
212.  Tarik Gunic  Svendborg  30  40  40  40                 
213.  Sulejman Topic  Kolding 30  30  30  30                 
214.  Dzenan Kapetanovic  Herning 30  30  30 30 30 30  30  30  30  30  30  30 
215.  Ibrahim Hadzimahovic   20  20  20  20  20  20  20  20  20  20  25  25 
216.  Mirsad Haurdic  Frederikshavn  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50  50 
217.  Faris Gunic       50 50                
218.  Temza Becirevic     150 150  150                
219.  Ajla Alibasic      150  150  150                
220.  Sejdo i Ramiza Dunic  Silkeborg     150  150                
221.  Edin Dzafic  Esbjerg     100 100                 
222.  Janni Avdic         50                
223.  Emir Bajrovic         50                 
224.   Jasmina Lozic         150